your numbers

mercredi 21 août 2013


Hiiiiiiii! how's life? Doing good? I hope everybody had a great time ;) 
Long time no post since..... a long ago, right? hmm
My school is officially started, yeah since week ago. I wanna say "Happy fasting!" but it is too late.
Wanna say "Happy Eid Mubarak" but it is also too late. Yeah I know-_- 
Btw, i was back to my hometown for Lebaran. Yeah, it was so boriiingggg there. B'cause i just stayed at home and doing anything. I wasted my precious time for watching tv, sleeping, i had sleep late, get up late, all    I want to say is "I love to waste my time for unimportant things". Yah, all day i read novel in wattpad-_-
And when Lebaran, I didnt go anywhere. Just went to 2 neighbors because i was really wanting to eat Bakso hehehe

And, back to my topic. Today i want to post about award which these people gave me. I got it from Wenny and Yohanna. Okay, i know its toooooo late. Because im always late, okay? This award they gave and posted in about June. But im just posting now. 


If you are nominated, you've been awarded the Versatile Blogger award.

1. Thank the person who gave you this award.
2. Include a link to their blog.
3. Next, select 15 blogs/bloggers that you've recently discovered or follow regularly.
( I would add, pick blog or bloggers that are excellent! ) Nominate those 15 bloggers for the Versatile Bloggers Award -- You might include a link to this site.
4. Finally, tell the person who nominated you 7 things about yourself.


1. Thanks Wenny and Yohanna hehehe
2. Done above yah
3. Nah sorry, i dont need. if somebody looks this, just take okay? dont need to be shame :b
4. I dont need to do this too. Im lazy. I often say about "me" here

Btw, Happy Independence Day Indonesia!! I proud to be here, as Indonesian. I love you with all of my heart :") 

with love<3>
Gusti Elissa

Aucun commentaire:

Enregistrer un commentaire